Ogłoszenia

Czcionka

A A A

Kontrast

Jeźdźcy

1 Natalia Hendzel 5
1 Dastan Sabatbekov 5
1 Pavel Slozil 5
4 Małgorzata Kryszyłowicz 4
4 Pavel Peprna 4
6 Jan Faltejsek 3
6 Temur Kumarbek Uulu 3
6 Konrad Mazur 3
6 Szczepan Mazur 3
6 Petro Nakoniechnyi 3
6 Jakub Pavlicek 3
12 Sanzhar Abaev 2
12 Michal Abik 2
12 Kumushbek Dogdurbek Uulu 2
12 Andrzej Mazukiewicz 2
12 Marcel Novak 2
12 Oskar Nowak 2
12 Martin Srnec 2
19 Rostislav Bens 1
19 Adam Čmiel 1
19 Aslan Kardanov 1
19 Niklas Loven 1
19 Jaroslav Myska 1
19 Dimitry Petryakov 1
19 Ravshanbek Mannanbek Uulu 1
19 Jan Odlozil 1
19 Marek Stromsky 1
19 Jan Verner 1

 

 Trenerzy

1 Michał Borkowski 9
2 Emil Zahariev 8
3 Cornelia Fraisl 5
3 Petro Nakoniechnyi 5
5 Małgorzata Kryszyłowicz 4
5 Łukasz Such 4
5 Robert Świątek 4
5 Pavel Tuma 4
9 Maciej Kacprzyk 3
9 Natalia Szelągowska 3
9 Maciej Jodłowski 2
9 Roman Piwko 2
9 Eva Zahorova 2
9 Grzegorz Wróblewski 2
15 Hana Kabelkova 1
15 Janusz Kozłowski 1
15 Przemysław Łucki 1
15 Jana Novakova 1
15 Paweł Pałczyśnki 1
15 Elwira Porębna 1
15 Ivana Porkatova 1
15 Tomas Vana 1

Zwycięzcy na innych torach

27.03.2022 Pope Mediolan (Włochy) płoty 3200 m tr R. Świątek
24.04.2022 Australian Spring Warszawa-Służewiec III gr. 1600 m tr M. Borkowski
30.04.2022 Sharm El Sheikh Warszawa-Służewiec III gr. 1600 m tr J. Domańska
01.05.2022 Be My Girl Warszawa-Służewiec III gr. 1300 m tr Ł. Such
08.05.2022 Hadjar Warszawa-Służewiec III gr. 1600 m tr M. Borkowski
29.05.2022 Hilal Muscat Warszawa-Służewiec II gr. 1600 m tr M. Borkowski
29.05.2022 Le Destrier Warszawa-Służewiec I gr. 2200 m -Memoriał Jerzego Jednaszewskiego tr M. Borkowski
29.05.2022 Awrad Al Khalediah Warszawa-Służewiec III gr. 2000 m tr M. Borkowski
11.06.2022 Jabha de Faust Warszawa-Służewiec II gr. 1800 m tr M. Borkowski
12.06.2022 Gensik Warszawa-Służewiec III gr. 2000 m tr M. Borkowski
12.06.2022 Aliat Al Khalediah Warszawa-Służewiec III gr. 1600 m tr M. Borkowski
18.06.2022 Inter Approach Warszawa-Służewiec III gr. 1200 m tr M. Borkowski
25.06.2022 Karagana Merano (Włochy) płoty 3000 m tr R. Świątek
10.07.2022 Zaman Muscat Hipodrom-Sopot II gr. 2000 m tr M. Borkowski
17.07.2022 Erede Hipodrom-Sopot II gr. 2000 m tr W. Kryszyłowicz
06.08.2022 Zhaker Muscat Warszawa-Służewiec (hkp IV gr.) 2000 m tr M. Borkowski
06.08.2022 Gensik Warszawa-Służewiec II gr. 1600 m tr M. Borkowski
07.08.2022 Awrad Al Khalediah Warszawa-Służewiec III gr. 1800 m tr M. Borkowski
15.08.2022 Hipop de Loire Berlin Hoppegarten F (Listed) 2800 m tr M. Borkowski
21.08.2022 Mayar Al Khalediah Warszawa-Służewiec kat. A 1600 m – Al Khalediah Poland Cup tr M. Borkowski
11.09.2022 Jawahr Warszawa-Służewiec II gr. 2000 m tr M. Borkowski
18.09.2022 Roc’h Breizh Warszawa-Służewiec IV gr. 2000 m tr R. Świątek

Archiwum 2021

Archiwum 2020

Archiwum 2019

Archiwum 2018